1 IGM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2604 6 30
2 IGM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2615 6 29
3 Daniel Semcesen Lunds ASK 2403 5 1/2 30
4 IGM Tiger Hillarp Skara SS 2627 5 1/2 30
5 IM Viktoria Cmilyte Litauen 2514 5 1/2 30
6 Peter Petkovic Kirsebergs SK 2259 5 1 /2 25.5
7 IM Jens Kristiansen Danmark 2443 5 30
8 Jasmin Bejtovic Eslövs SK 2350 5 29.5
9 Johan Norberg Västerås SK 2392 5 29
10 IM Christian Jepson Limhamns SK 2440 5 28
11 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2201 5 26.5
12 B G Christensen Danmark 2227 5 26
13 Christopher Lissäng SK Rockaden 2180 5 26
14 Dennis Miskulin Jönköping-Husqvarna 2260 5 25.5
15 Nils Åke Malmdin Sundsvalls SS 2230 5 24
16 Erik Norberg Västerås SK 2259 5 24
17 IM Ole Jakobsen Danmark 2388 4 1/2 29.5
18 IM Björn B-Claussen Danmark 2392 4 1/2 29
19 Håkan Greiff Rödeby SK 2266 4 1/2 27.5
20 Anton Fritz Västerviks ASK 2104 4 1/2 26
21 Amir Mohammadi Skara SS 2303 4 1/2 26
22 Joel Eklund Limhamns SK 2161 4 1/2 25.5
23 Emil Lindahl Glasrikets SK 1954 4 1/2 24.5
24 Anders Nilsson Åstorps SS 2264 4 1/2 24.5
25 Anders Svensson Bräkne-Hoby SK 2134 4 1/2 24.5
26 Carsten Herrmann Tyskland 1960 4 1/2 24
27 Marianne Wold Haug Norge 1695 4 1/2 23.5
28 Viktor Sola KIKF Mladost 2002 4 1/2 23.5
29 Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK 2226 4 1/2 23
30 Drazen Dragicevic Lunds ASK 2322 4 1/2 22.5
31 Kristian Seegert Danmark 2001 4 1/2 22
32 Gary Olsson SK Bara B“nder 1816 4 1/2 21
33 Jimmy Lönn Markaryds SK 2027 4 1/2 20.5
34 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS 1960 4 26.5
35 Janne Mäkinen Limhamns SK 1941 4 26
36 Jesper Thiborg Hässleholms SK 2033 4 25.5
37 Linus Olsson Lunds ASK 2471 4 25.5
38 Kim Pedersen Danmark 2097 4 25
39 Per Christensen SK Fram†t 2044 4 24.5
40 Kjetil Stokke Norge 2351 4 23.5
41 Martin Danerud SK Kamraterna 2073 4 23
42 Victor Lennartsson Osby SK 1877 4 22.5
43 Per Ahlström Linköpings ASS 1829 4 22
44 Harry Dalsö Danmark 1902 4 22
45 Håkan Tjärnemo Limhamns SK 2022 4 22
46 Claus-Peter Diener Markaryds SK 1624 4 20.5
47 Ellinor Frisk Lunds ASK 2230 4 20.5
48 Adam Brzezinski Oves SK 2058 4 20
49 Joel Persson Oves SK 1600 4 19.5
50 Charles Engström Ystads SS 1545 4 18.5
51 Hannes Leisner Tyskland 1986 3 1/2 27
52 Vlado Tadic KIKF Mladost 1890 3 1/2 25
53 Klaus-Peter Köpcke Tyskland 2035 3 1/2 25
54 Jörgen Henekilde Danmark 2190 3 1/2 24.5
55 Ingvar Jiretorn Bräkne Hoby SK 1853 3 1/2 24
56 Jesper Skjoldborg Danmark 2289 3 1/2 23.5
57 Mladen Gajic Lunds ASK 2223 3 1/2 23.5
58 Per Eisele SK Bara Bönder 1729 3 1/2 22
59 Efraim Laksman Rödeby SK 2140 3 1/2 22
60 Peter Berntsen Limhamns SK 2154 3 1/2 22
61 Pontus Löfgren Skara SS 1837 3 1/2 21.5
62 Jan Persson Osby SK 1965 3 1/2 21.5
63 Stefan Kalhorn Tyskland 2090 3 1/2 21.5
64 Richard Valet Tyskland 2043 3 1/2 21
65 Stefan Flygare Kirsebergs SK 1576 3 1/2 20.5
66 Lars-Göran Malmgren Malmö AS 2085 3 1/2 20.5
67 Mats Chronblad Limhamns SK 1771 3 1/2 20
68 Henrik Olsson Oves SK 1760 3 1/2 19.5
69 Per Sörenfors Malmö AS 1992 3 1/2 19
70 Martin Persson Ystads SS 1710 3 1/2 18.5
71 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS 1705 3 1/2 18
72 Niklas Persson Lunds ASK 1618 3 1/2 17.5
73 Gunnar Axelsson Värnamo SS 1592 3 1/2 16.5
74 Jes West Knudsen Danmark 1945 3 27
75 Glenn Malmqvist Malmö AS 1961 3 25
76 Linus Johansson Limhamns SK 1583 3 24
77 Jacob Mejvik Lunds ASK 1843 3 24
78 Anton Gummeson Glasrikets SK 1790 3 23.5
79 Gunnar Klasén En Passant 1974 3 22.5
80 Åke Andersson Kirsebergs SK 1823 3 21.5
81 Jonas Persson SK Mumien 1667 3 20.5
82 Tore Andersson Markaryds SK 1857 3 19.5
83 Sejfo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK 1517 3 18.5
84 Joakim Wahlström Malmö AS 1679 3 16.5
85 Annika Lönnemark Linköpings ASS 1700 3 16.5
86 Mats-Erik Pistol Oves SK 1560 3 15
87 Håkan Kristensson En Passant 1550 3 14.5
88 Ronald Hansson Lunds ASK 1922 2 1/2 24
89 Edin Memic Bosanska Krajina 2056 2 1/2 23
90 Hans Frisk Lunds ASK 2055 2 1/2 22.5
91 Finn Bonnez Danmark 2025 2 1/2 22
92 Tage Bengtsson Majornas SS 2118 2 1/2 21.5
93 Mamer Odzovski Kirsebergs SK 1972 2 1/2 21
94 Daniel Petersson SK Bara Bönder 1792 2 1/2 20
95 Torgny Olsson En Passant 1775 2 1/2 19.5
96 Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 1716 2 1/2 19
97 Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SK 1600 2 1/2 18
98 Torben W Petersen Danmark 1510 2 1/2 18
99 Hans Karlsson Markaryds SK 1617 2 1/2 18
100 Robin Liljefors Skara SS 1671 2 1/2 17
101 Fredrik Hansen Ystads SS 1586 2 1/2 15
102 Anna Larsson Åhus SK 1598 2 1/2 14.5
103 Dominik Danielsson Malmö AS 1709 2 21.5
104 Johannes Ahlin Landskrona SK 1548 2 21.5
105 Tord Lindvall Markaryds SK 2011 2 20.5
106 Martin Silwer Malmö AS 1694 2 20
107 Johan Ahlander Limhamns SK 1674 2 20
108 Roland Larsson Åhus SK 1556 2 19.5
109 Ingvar Svensson Ölands SS 1532 2 18.5
110 David Kostkevicius Olofströms SK 1423 2 16.5
111 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1515 2 13
112 Anders Aldin En Passant 1617 1 1/2 19
113 Stefan Fransson Oskarshamns SS 1600 1 1/2 17.5
114 Anders Johansson Bräkne-Hoby SK 1584 1 1/2 17
115 Sven Olsson Skromberga ASS 1545 1 1/2 16.5
116 Gert Lyngsjö SK Bara Bönder 1784 1 17.5
117 Philip Rosengren Limhamns SK 1510 1 16